F-jun Etelä-Suomi enemmän pelanneetNäytä tuomarit (2023)
- NroLohkoSarjaPvmKenttäKotiVieras
- 1761La 13.1 klo 15:00 Klaukkalan HarjoitushalliF1_ES13.1.NSR Punaiset15:00Kiekko-Espoo Meduusat
- 1762La 13.1 klo 15:00 Klaukkalan HarjoitushalliF1_ES13.1.Hyvinkää15:00Haukat Oranssi
- 1763La 13.1 klo 15:00 Klaukkalan HarjoitushalliF1_ES13.1.Haukat Oranssi15:00NSR Punaiset
- 1764La 13.1 klo 15:00 Klaukkalan HarjoitushalliF1_ES13.1.Kiekko-Espoo Meduusat15:00Hyvinkää
- 1765La 13.1 klo 15:00 Klaukkalan HarjoitushalliF1_ES13.1.Haukat Oranssi15:00Kiekko-Espoo Meduusat
- 1766La 13.1 klo 15:00 Klaukkalan HarjoitushalliF1_ES13.1.NSR Punaiset15:00Hyvinkää
- 1768Su 21.1 klo 12:15 Hyvinkään HarjoitushalliF1_ES21.1.Hyvinkää12:15Lahti Blue
- 1769Su 21.1 klo 12:15 Hyvinkään HarjoitushalliF1_ES21.1.Helsinki Tähdet12:15Kiekko-Espoo Pallokalat
- 1770Su 21.1 klo 12:15 Hyvinkään HarjoitushalliF1_ES21.1.Kiekko-Espoo Pallokalat12:15Hyvinkää
- 1771Su 21.1 klo 12:15 Hyvinkään HarjoitushalliF1_ES21.1.Lahti Blue12:15Helsinki Tähdet
- 1772Su 21.1 klo 12:15 Hyvinkään HarjoitushalliF1_ES21.1.Kiekko-Espoo Pallokalat12:15Lahti Blue
- 1773Su 21.1 klo 12:15 Hyvinkään HarjoitushalliF1_ES21.1.Hyvinkää12:15Helsinki Tähdet
- 1782La 3.2 klo 13:00 HeinolaF1_ES3.2.Heinola13:00Hyvinkää
- 1783La 3.2 klo 13:00 HeinolaF1_ES3.2.Kiekko-Espoo Flamingot13:00Haukat Oranssi
- 1784La 3.2 klo 13:00 HeinolaF1_ES3.2.Haukat Oranssi13:00Heinola
- 1785La 3.2 klo 13:00 HeinolaF1_ES3.2.Hyvinkää13:00Kiekko-Espoo Flamingot
- 1786La 3.2 klo 13:00 HeinolaF1_ES3.2.Haukat Oranssi13:00Hyvinkää
- 1787La 3.2 klo 13:00 HeinolaF1_ES3.2.Heinola13:00Kiekko-Espoo Flamingot
- 1775La 3.2. klo 00:00 ForssaF1_ES3.2.FoPS--:--Kiekko-Espoo Meduusat
- 1776La 3.2. klo 00:00 ForssaF1_ES3.2.NSR Punaiset--:--Lahti Blue
- 1777La 3.2. klo 00:00 ForssaF1_ES3.2.Lahti Blue--:--FoPS
- 1778La 3.2. klo 00:00 ForssaF1_ES3.2.Kiekko-Espoo Meduusat--:--NSR Punaiset
- 1779La 3.2. klo 00:00 ForssaF1_ES3.2.Lahti Blue--:--Kiekko-Espoo Meduusat
- 1780La 3.2. klo 00:00 ForssaF1_ES3.2.FoPS--:--NSR Punaiset
- 1789La 10.2 klo 00:00 KlaukkalaF1_ES10.2.NSR Valkoiset--:--Kiekko-Espoo Pallokalat
- 1790La 10.2 klo 00:00 KlaukkalaF1_ES10.2.Helsinki Tähdet--:--FoPS
- 1791La 10.2 klo 00:00 KlaukkalaF1_ES10.2.FoPS--:--NSR Valkoiset
- 1792La 10.2 klo 00:00 KlaukkalaF1_ES10.2.Kiekko-Espoo Pallokalat--:--Helsinki Tähdet
- 1793La 10.2 klo 00:00 KlaukkalaF1_ES10.2.FoPS--:--Kiekko-Espoo Pallokalat
- 1794La 10.2 klo 00:00 KlaukkalaF1_ES10.2.NSR Valkoiset--:--Helsinki Tähdet
- 1796Su 11.2 klo 14:45 TapiolaF1_ES11.2.Kiekko-Espoo Meduusat14:45Lahti Blue
- 1797Su 11.2 klo 14:45 TapiolaF1_ES11.2.Haukat Oranssi14:45Heinola
- 1798Su 11.2 klo 14:45 TapiolaF1_ES11.2.Heinola14:45Kiekko-Espoo Meduusat
- 1799Su 11.2 klo 14:45 TapiolaF1_ES11.2.Lahti Blue14:45Haukat Oranssi
- 1800Su 11.2 klo 14:45 TapiolaF1_ES11.2.Heinola14:45Lahti Blue
- 1801Su 11.2 klo 14:45 TapiolaF1_ES11.2.Kiekko-Espoo Meduusat14:45Haukat Oranssi
- 1836La 2.3 klo 14:45 TapiolaF1_ES2.3.Kiekko-Espoo Flamingot13:45FoPS
- 1831La 2.3 klo 14:45 TapiolaF1_ES2.3.Kiekko-Espoo Flamingot14:45NSR Valkoiset
- 1832La 2.3 klo 14:45 TapiolaF1_ES2.3.FoPS14:45Heinola
- 1833La 2.3 klo 14:45 TapiolaF1_ES2.3.Heinola14:45Kiekko-Espoo Flamingot
- 1834La 2.3 klo 14:45 TapiolaF1_ES2.3.NSR Valkoiset14:45FoPS
- 1835La 2.3 klo 14:45 TapiolaF1_ES2.3.Heinola14:45NSR Valkoiset
- 1803Su 3.3. klo 16:30 LeppävaaraF1_ES3.3.Kiekko-Espoo Pallokalat16:30Helsinki Tähdet
- 1804Su 3.3. klo 16:30 LeppävaaraF1_ES3.3.NSR Punaiset16:30Heinola
- 1805Su 3.3. klo 16:30 LeppävaaraF1_ES3.3.Heinola16:30Kiekko-Espoo Pallokalat
- 1806Su 3.3. klo 16:30 LeppävaaraF1_ES3.3.Helsinki Tähdet16:30NSR Punaiset
- 1807Su 3.3. klo 16:30 LeppävaaraF1_ES3.3.Heinola16:30Helsinki Tähdet
- 1808Su 3.3. klo 16:30 LeppävaaraF1_ES3.3.Kiekko-Espoo Pallokalat16:30NSR Punaiset
- 1810La 9.3 klo 12:30 KellokoskiF1_ES9.3.Haukat Oranssi12:30Hyvinkää
- 1811La 9.3 klo 12:30 KellokoskiF1_ES9.3.NSR Valkoiset12:30Kiekko-Espoo Flamingot
- 1812La 9.3 klo 12:30 KellokoskiF1_ES9.3.Kiekko-Espoo Flamingot12:30Haukat Oranssi
- 1813La 9.3 klo 12:30 KellokoskiF1_ES9.3.Hyvinkää12:30NSR Valkoiset
- 1814La 9.3 klo 12:30 KellokoskiF1_ES9.3.Kiekko-Espoo Flamingot12:30Hyvinkää
- 1815La 9.3 klo 12:30 KellokoskiF1_ES9.3.Haukat Oranssi12:30NSR Valkoiset
- 1817Su 10.3 klo 14:30 MalmiF1_ES10.3.Helsinki Tähdet11:30Kiekko-Espoo Meduusat
- 1818Su 10.3 klo 14:30 MalmiF1_ES10.3.FoPS11:30NSR Valkoiset
- 1819Su 10.3 klo 14:30 MalmiF1_ES10.3.NSR Valkoiset11:30Helsinki Tähdet
- 1820Su 10.3 klo 14:30 MalmiF1_ES10.3.Kiekko-Espoo Meduusat11:30FoPS
- 1821Su 10.3 klo 14:30 MalmiF1_ES10.3.NSR Valkoiset11:30Kiekko-Espoo Meduusat
- 1822Su 10.3 klo 14:30 MalmiF1_ES10.3.Helsinki Tähdet11:30FoPS
- 1824La 30.3 klo15:30 Lahti RTK AreenaF1_ES30.3.Lahti Blue15:30Kiekko-Espoo Pallokalat
- 1825La 30.3 klo15:30 Lahti RTK AreenaF1_ES30.3.NSR Punaiset15:30Heinola
- 1826La 30.3 klo15:30 Lahti RTK AreenaF1_ES30.3.Heinola15:30Lahti Blue
- 1827La 30.3 klo15:30 Lahti RTK AreenaF1_ES30.3.Kiekko-Espoo Pallokalat15:30NSR Punaiset
- 1828La 30.3 klo15:30 Lahti RTK AreenaF1_ES30.3.Heinola15:30Kiekko-Espoo Pallokalat
- 1829La 30.3 klo15:30 Lahti RTK AreenaF1_ES30.3.Lahti Blue15:30NSR Punaiset