F-jun Etelä-Suomi väh.pelanneetNäytä tuomarit (2023)
- NroLohkoSarjaPvmKenttäKotiVieras
- 1739La 1.10. klo 13, KeravaF2_ES1.10.2022Keravan jhBlue Rings FVP13:00Walapais
- 1740La 1.10. klo 13, KeravaF2_ES1.10.2022Keravan jhEKS Timantit13:00Heinola
- 1741La 1.10. klo 13, KeravaF2_ES1.10.2022Keravan jhHeinola13:00Blue Rings FVP
- 1742La 1.10. klo 13, KeravaF2_ES1.10.2022Keravan jhWalapais13:00EKS Timantit
- 1743La 1.10. klo 13, KeravaF2_ES1.10.2022Keravan jhHeinola13:00Walapais
- 1744La 1.10. klo 13, KeravaF2_ES1.10.2022Keravan jhBlue Rings FVP13:00EKS Timantit
- 1746Su 9.10. klo 11:30, PirkkolaF2_ES9.10.2022Pirkkolan jhHelsinki Tornadorinkulat11:30NSR Tähdet
- 1747Su 9.10. klo 11:30, PirkkolaF2_ES9.10.2022Pirkkolan jhEKS Smaragdit11:30Lahti White
- 1748Su 9.10. klo 11:30, PirkkolaF2_ES9.10.2022Pirkkolan jhLahti White11:30Helsinki Tornadorinkulat
- 1749Su 9.10. klo 11:30, PirkkolaF2_ES9.10.2022Pirkkolan jhNSR Tähdet11:30EKS Smaragdit
- 1750Su 9.10. klo 11:30, PirkkolaF2_ES9.10.2022Pirkkolan jhLahti White11:30NSR Tähdet
- 1751Su 9.10. klo 11:30, PirkkolaF2_ES9.10.2022Pirkkolan jhHelsinki Tornadorinkulat11:30EKS Smaragdit
- 1753Su 9.10. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraF2_ES9.10.2022Leppävaaran jhEKS Rubiinit15:45Lahti Tornadot
- 1754Su 9.10. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraF2_ES9.10.2022Leppävaaran jhEKS Safiirit15:45Hyvinkää
- 1755Su 9.10. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraF2_ES9.10.2022Leppävaaran jhHyvinkää15:45EKS Rubiinit
- 1756Su 9.10. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraF2_ES9.10.2022Leppävaaran jhLahti Tornadot15:45EKS Safiirit
- 1757Su 9.10. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraF2_ES9.10.2022Leppävaaran jhHyvinkää15:45Lahti Tornadot
- 1758Su 9.10. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraF2_ES9.10.2022Leppävaaran jhEKS Rubiinit15:45EKS Safiirit
- 1760La 29.10. klo 16, KlaukkalaF2_ES29.10.2022Klaukkalan jhNSR Tähdet16:00Heinola
- 1761La 29.10. klo 16, KlaukkalaF2_ES29.10.2022Klaukkalan jhBlue Rings FVP16:00EKS Timantit
- 1762La 29.10. klo 16, KlaukkalaF2_ES29.10.2022Klaukkalan jhEKS Timantit16:00NSR Tähdet
- 1763La 29.10. klo 16, KlaukkalaF2_ES29.10.2022Klaukkalan jhHeinola16:00Blue Rings FVP
- 1764La 29.10. klo 16, KlaukkalaF2_ES29.10.2022Klaukkalan jhEKS Timantit16:00Heinola
- 1765La 29.10. klo 16, KlaukkalaF2_ES29.10.2022Klaukkalan jhNSR Tähdet16:00Blue Rings FVP
- 1767Su 30.10. klo 12:15, HyvinkääF2_ES30.10.2022Hyvinkään jhHyvinkää12:15EKS Rubiinit
- 1768Su 30.10. klo 12:15, HyvinkääF2_ES30.10.2022Hyvinkään jhHaukat Musta12:15Lahti Tornadot
- 1769Su 30.10. klo 12:15, HyvinkääF2_ES30.10.2022Hyvinkään jhLahti Tornadot12:15Hyvinkää
- 1770Su 30.10. klo 12:15, HyvinkääF2_ES30.10.2022Hyvinkään jhEKS Rubiinit12:15Haukat Musta
- 1771Su 30.10. klo 12:15, HyvinkääF2_ES30.10.2022Hyvinkään jhLahti Tornadot12:15EKS Rubiinit
- 1772Su 30.10. klo 12:15, HyvinkääF2_ES30.10.2022Hyvinkään jhHyvinkää12:15Haukat Musta
- 1774Su 30.10. klo 17:30, LeppävaaraF2_ES30.10.2022Leppävaaran jhEKS Safiirit17:30Walapais
- 1775Su 30.10. klo 17:30, LeppävaaraF2_ES30.10.2022Leppävaaran jhEKS Smaragdit17:30Helsinki Tornadorinkulat
- 1776Su 30.10. klo 17:30, LeppävaaraF2_ES30.10.2022Leppävaaran jhHelsinki Tornadorinkulat17:30EKS Safiirit
- 1777Su 30.10. klo 17:30, LeppävaaraF2_ES30.10.2022Leppävaaran jhWalapais17:30EKS Smaragdit
- 1778Su 30.10. klo 17:30, LeppävaaraF2_ES30.10.2022Leppävaaran jhHelsinki Tornadorinkulat17:30Walapais
- 1779Su 30.10. klo 17:30, LeppävaaraF2_ES30.10.2022Leppävaaran jhEKS Safiirit17:30EKS Smaragdit
- 1781La 12.11. klo 15, Lahti/SOLF2_ES12.11.2022SOL AreenaLahti White15:00EKS Smaragdit
- 1782La 12.11. klo 15, Lahti/SOLF2_ES12.11.2022SOL AreenaHeinola15:00EKS Rubiinit
- 1783La 12.11. klo 15, Lahti/SOLF2_ES12.11.2022SOL AreenaEKS Rubiinit15:00Lahti White
- 1784La 12.11. klo 15, Lahti/SOLF2_ES12.11.2022SOL AreenaEKS Smaragdit15:00Heinola
- 1785La 12.11. klo 15, Lahti/SOLF2_ES12.11.2022SOL AreenaEKS Rubiinit15:00EKS Smaragdit
- 1786La 12.11. klo 15, Lahti/SOLF2_ES12.11.2022SOL AreenaLahti White15:00Heinola
- 1788Su 20.11. klo 17:30, MyyrmäkiF2_ES20.11.2022Myyrmäen jh1Walapais17:30Haukat Musta
- 1789Su 20.11. klo 17:30, MyyrmäkiF2_ES20.11.2022Myyrmäen jh1Helsinki Tornadorinkulat17:30Blue Rings FVP
- 1790Su 20.11. klo 17:30, MyyrmäkiF2_ES20.11.2022Myyrmäen jh1Blue Rings FVP17:30Walapais
- 1791Su 20.11. klo 17:30, MyyrmäkiF2_ES20.11.2022Myyrmäen jh1Haukat Musta17:30Helsinki Tornadorinkulat
- 1792Su 20.11. klo 17:30, MyyrmäkiF2_ES20.11.2022Myyrmäen jh1Blue Rings FVP17:30Haukat Musta
- 1793Su 20.11. klo 17:30, MyyrmäkiF2_ES20.11.2022Myyrmäen jh1Walapais17:30Helsinki Tornadorinkulat
- 1795La 26.11. klo 12, HeinolaF2_ES26.11.2022Heinolan jhHeinola12:00EKS Safiirit
- 1796La 26.11. klo 12, HeinolaF2_ES26.11.2022Heinolan jhLahti Tornadot12:00Lahti White
- 1797La 26.11. klo 12, HeinolaF2_ES26.11.2022Heinolan jhLahti White12:00Heinola
- 1798La 26.11. klo 12, HeinolaF2_ES26.11.2022Heinolan jhEKS Safiirit12:00Lahti Tornadot
- 1799La 26.11. klo 12, HeinolaF2_ES26.11.2022Heinolan jhLahti White12:00EKS Safiirit
- 1800La 26.11. klo 12, HeinolaF2_ES26.11.2022Heinolan jhHeinola12:00Lahti Tornadot
- 1802Su 27.11. klo 11:30, PirkkolaF2_ES27.11.2022Pirkkolan jhHelsinki Tornadorinkulat11:30EKS Rubiinit
- 1803Su 27.11. klo 11:30, PirkkolaF2_ES27.11.2022Pirkkolan jhWalapais11:30Hyvinkää
- 1804Su 27.11. klo 11:30, PirkkolaF2_ES27.11.2022Pirkkolan jhHyvinkää11:30Helsinki Tornadorinkulat
- 1805Su 27.11. klo 11:30, PirkkolaF2_ES27.11.2022Pirkkolan jhEKS Rubiinit11:30Walapais
- 1806Su 27.11. klo 11:30, PirkkolaF2_ES27.11.2022Pirkkolan jhHyvinkää11:30EKS Rubiinit
- 1807Su 27.11. klo 11:30, PirkkolaF2_ES27.11.2022Pirkkolan jhHelsinki Tornadorinkulat11:30Walapais
- 1809Su 27.11. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraF2_ES27.11.2022Leppävaaran jhEKS Smaragdit15:45NSR Tähdet
- 1810Su 27.11. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraF2_ES27.11.2022Leppävaaran jhEKS Timantit15:45Haukat Musta
- 1811Su 27.11. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraF2_ES27.11.2022Leppävaaran jhHaukat Musta15:45EKS Smaragdit
- 1812Su 27.11. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraF2_ES27.11.2022Leppävaaran jhNSR Tähdet15:45EKS Timantit
- 1813Su 27.11. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraF2_ES27.11.2022Leppävaaran jhHaukat Musta15:45NSR Tähdet
- 1814Su 27.11. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraF2_ES27.11.2022Leppävaaran jhEKS Smaragdit15:45EKS Timantit
- 1816Su 4.12. klo 15, Lahti/SOLF2_ES4.12.2022SOL AreenaLahti Tornadot15:00Haukat Musta
- 1817Su 4.12. klo 15, Lahti/SOLF2_ES4.12.2022SOL AreenaHyvinkää15:00EKS Safiirit
- 1818Su 4.12. klo 15, Lahti/SOLF2_ES4.12.2022SOL AreenaEKS Safiirit15:00Lahti Tornadot
- 1819Su 4.12. klo 15, Lahti/SOLF2_ES4.12.2022SOL AreenaHaukat Musta15:00Hyvinkää
- 1820Su 4.12. klo 15, Lahti/SOLF2_ES4.12.2022SOL AreenaEKS Safiirit15:00Haukat Musta
- 1821Su 4.12. klo 15, Lahti/SOLF2_ES4.12.2022SOL AreenaLahti Tornadot15:00Hyvinkää
- 1823La 4.2. klo 10:30, KellokoskiF2_ES4.2.2023Kellokosken jhHaukat Musta10:30NSR Tähdet
- 1824La 4.2. klo 10:30, KellokoskiF2_ES4.2.2023Kellokosken jhEKS Safiirit10:30EKS Smaragdit
- 1825La 4.2. klo 10:30, KellokoskiF2_ES4.2.2023Kellokosken jhEKS Smaragdit10:30Haukat Musta
- 1826La 4.2. klo 10:30, KellokoskiF2_ES4.2.2023Kellokosken jhNSR Tähdet10:30EKS Safiirit
- 1827La 4.2. klo 10:30, KellokoskiF2_ES4.2.2023Kellokosken jhEKS Smaragdit10:30NSR Tähdet
- 1828La 4.2. klo 10:30, KellokoskiF2_ES4.2.2023Kellokosken jhHaukat Musta10:30EKS Safiirit
- 1830La 4.2. klo 12:30, VuosaariF2_ES4.2.2023Vuosaaren jhHelsinki Tornadorinkulat12:30Walapais
- 1831La 4.2. klo 12:30, VuosaariF2_ES4.2.2023Vuosaaren jhBlue Rings FVP12:30EKS Timantit
- 1832La 4.2. klo 12:30, VuosaariF2_ES4.2.2023Vuosaaren jhEKS Timantit12:30Helsinki Tornadorinkulat
- 1833La 4.2. klo 12:30, VuosaariF2_ES4.2.2023Vuosaaren jhWalapais12:30Blue Rings FVP
- 1834La 4.2. klo 12:30, VuosaariF2_ES4.2.2023Vuosaaren jhEKS Timantit12:30Walapais
- 1835La 4.2. klo 12:30, VuosaariF2_ES4.2.2023Vuosaaren jhHelsinki Tornadorinkulat12:30Blue Rings FVP
- 1837La 11.2. klo 12, HeinolaF2_ES11.2.2023Heinolan jhHeinola12:00Haukat Musta
- 1838La 11.2. klo 12, HeinolaF2_ES11.2.2023Heinolan jhLahti Tornadot12:00Helsinki Tornadorinkulat
- 1839La 11.2. klo 12, HeinolaF2_ES11.2.2023Heinolan jhHelsinki Tornadorinkulat12:00Heinola
- 1840La 11.2. klo 12, HeinolaF2_ES11.2.2023Heinolan jhHaukat Musta12:00Lahti Tornadot
- 1841La 11.2. klo 12, HeinolaF2_ES11.2.2023Heinolan jhHelsinki Tornadorinkulat12:00Haukat Musta
- 1842La 11.2. klo 12, HeinolaF2_ES11.2.2023Heinolan jhHeinola12:00Lahti Tornadot
- 1844La 11.2. klo 13, KeravaF2_ES11.2.2023Keravan jhBlue Rings FVP13:00Lahti White
- 1845La 11.2. klo 13, KeravaF2_ES11.2.2023Keravan jhEKS Rubiinit13:00Hyvinkää
- 1846La 11.2. klo 13, KeravaF2_ES11.2.2023Keravan jhHyvinkää13:00Blue Rings FVP
- 1847La 11.2. klo 13, KeravaF2_ES11.2.2023Keravan jhLahti White13:00EKS Rubiinit
- 1848La 11.2. klo 13, KeravaF2_ES11.2.2023Keravan jhHyvinkää13:00Lahti White
- 1849La 11.2. klo 13, KeravaF2_ES11.2.2023Keravan jhBlue Rings FVP13:00EKS Rubiinit
- 1851La 18.2. klo 16:30, LeppävaaraF2_ES18.2.2023Leppävaaran jhEKS Timantit16:30NSR Tähdet
- 1852La 18.2. klo 16:30, LeppävaaraF2_ES18.2.2023Leppävaaran jhEKS Safiirit16:30Lahti Tornadot
- 1853La 18.2. klo 16:30, LeppävaaraF2_ES18.2.2023Leppävaaran jhLahti Tornadot16:30EKS Timantit
- 1854La 18.2. klo 16:30, LeppävaaraF2_ES18.2.2023Leppävaaran jhNSR Tähdet16:30EKS Safiirit
- 1855La 18.2. klo 16:30, LeppävaaraF2_ES18.2.2023Leppävaaran jhLahti Tornadot16:30NSR Tähdet
- 1856La 18.2. klo 16:30, LeppävaaraF2_ES18.2.2023Leppävaaran jhEKS Timantit16:30EKS Safiirit
- 1858Su 19.2. klo 15, Lahti/SOLF2_ES19.2.2023SOL AreenaLahti White15:00EKS Rubiinit
- 1859Su 19.2. klo 15, Lahti/SOLF2_ES19.2.2023SOL AreenaHyvinkää15:00Heinola
- 1860Su 19.2. klo 15, Lahti/SOLF2_ES19.2.2023SOL AreenaHeinola15:00Lahti White
- 1861Su 19.2. klo 15, Lahti/SOLF2_ES19.2.2023SOL AreenaEKS Rubiinit15:00Hyvinkää
- 1862Su 19.2. klo 15, Lahti/SOLF2_ES19.2.2023SOL AreenaHeinola15:00EKS Rubiinit
- 1863Su 19.2. klo 15, Lahti/SOLF2_ES19.2.2023SOL AreenaLahti White15:00Hyvinkää
- 1865Su 26.2. klo 16:30, LeppävaaraF2_ES26.2.2023Leppävaaran jhEKS Smaragdit16:30Walapais
- 1866Su 26.2. klo 16:30, LeppävaaraF2_ES26.2.2023Leppävaaran jhBlue Rings FVP16:30Helsinki Tornadorinkulat
- 1867Su 26.2. klo 16:30, LeppävaaraF2_ES26.2.2023Leppävaaran jhHelsinki Tornadorinkulat16:30EKS Smaragdit
- 1868Su 26.2. klo 16:30, LeppävaaraF2_ES26.2.2023Leppävaaran jhWalapais16:30Blue Rings FVP
- 1869Su 26.2. klo 16:30, LeppävaaraF2_ES26.2.2023Leppävaaran jhHelsinki Tornadorinkulat16:30Walapais
- 1870Su 26.2. klo 16:30, LeppävaaraF2_ES26.2.2023Leppävaaran jhEKS Smaragdit16:30Blue Rings FVP
- 1872Su 5.3. klo 12:15, HyvinkääF2_ES5.3.2023Hyvinkään jhHyvinkää12:15NSR Tähdet
- 1873Su 5.3. klo 12:15, HyvinkääF2_ES5.3.2023Hyvinkään jhEKS Timantit12:15Lahti Tornadot
- 1874Su 5.3. klo 12:15, HyvinkääF2_ES5.3.2023Hyvinkään jhLahti Tornadot12:15Hyvinkää
- 1875Su 5.3. klo 12:15, HyvinkääF2_ES5.3.2023Hyvinkään jhNSR Tähdet12:15EKS Timantit
- 1876Su 5.3. klo 12:15, HyvinkääF2_ES5.3.2023Hyvinkään jhLahti Tornadot12:15NSR Tähdet
- 1877Su 5.3. klo 12:15, HyvinkääF2_ES5.3.2023Hyvinkään jhHyvinkää12:15EKS Timantit
- 1879La 11.3. klo 12, HeinolaF2_ES11.3.2023Heinolan jhHeinola12:00EKS Safiirit
- 1880La 11.3. klo 12, HeinolaF2_ES11.3.2023Heinolan jhLahti White12:00Walapais
- 1881La 11.3. klo 12, HeinolaF2_ES11.3.2023Heinolan jhWalapais12:00Heinola
- 1882La 11.3. klo 12, HeinolaF2_ES11.3.2023Heinolan jhEKS Safiirit12:00Lahti White
- 1883La 11.3. klo 12, HeinolaF2_ES11.3.2023Heinolan jhWalapais12:00EKS Safiirit
- 1884La 11.3. klo 12, HeinolaF2_ES11.3.2023Heinolan jhHeinola12:00Lahti White
- 1886Su 12.3. klo 15:39, Lahti/SOLF2_ES12.3.2023SOL AreenaLahti Tornadot15:30Blue Rings FVP
- 1887Su 12.3. klo 15:39, Lahti/SOLF2_ES12.3.2023SOL AreenaHaukat Musta15:30EKS Smaragdit
- 1888Su 12.3. klo 15:39, Lahti/SOLF2_ES12.3.2023SOL AreenaEKS Smaragdit15:30Lahti Tornadot
- 1889Su 12.3. klo 15:39, Lahti/SOLF2_ES12.3.2023SOL AreenaBlue Rings FVP15:30Haukat Musta
- 1890Su 12.3. klo 15:39, Lahti/SOLF2_ES12.3.2023SOL AreenaEKS Smaragdit15:30Blue Rings FVP
- 1891Su 12.3. klo 15:39, Lahti/SOLF2_ES12.3.2023SOL AreenaLahti Tornadot15:30Haukat Musta
- 1893La 18.3. klo 16, KlaukkalaF2_ES18.3.2023Klaukkalan jhNSR Tähdet16:00EKS Rubiinit
- 1894La 18.3. klo 16, KlaukkalaF2_ES18.3.2023Klaukkalan jhLahti White16:00EKS Timantit
- 1895La 18.3. klo 16, KlaukkalaF2_ES18.3.2023Klaukkalan jhEKS Timantit16:00NSR Tähdet
- 1896La 18.3. klo 16, KlaukkalaF2_ES18.3.2023Klaukkalan jhEKS Rubiinit16:00Lahti White
- 1897La 18.3. klo 16, KlaukkalaF2_ES18.3.2023Klaukkalan jhEKS Timantit16:00EKS Rubiinit
- 1898La 18.3. klo 16, KlaukkalaF2_ES18.3.2023Klaukkalan jhNSR Tähdet16:00Lahti White
- 1900Su 19.3. klo 17:45, MyyrmäkiF2_ES19.3.2023Myyrmäen jh1Walapais17:45Heinola
- 1901Su 19.3. klo 17:45, MyyrmäkiF2_ES19.3.2023Myyrmäen jh1Hyvinkää17:45Helsinki Tornadorinkulat
- 1902Su 19.3. klo 17:45, MyyrmäkiF2_ES19.3.2023Myyrmäen jh1Helsinki Tornadorinkulat17:45Walapais
- 1903Su 19.3. klo 17:45, MyyrmäkiF2_ES19.3.2023Myyrmäen jh1Heinola17:45Hyvinkää
- 1904Su 19.3. klo 17:45, MyyrmäkiF2_ES19.3.2023Myyrmäen jh1Helsinki Tornadorinkulat17:45Heinola
- 1905Su 19.3. klo 17:45, MyyrmäkiF2_ES19.3.2023Myyrmäen jh1Walapais17:45Hyvinkää