G-jun Etelä-SuomiNäytä tuomarit
- NroLohkoSarjaPvmKenttäKotiVieras
- 100728Turnaus 1: La 9.10. klo 12, HeinolaG_ESHeinola--:--NSR Tiikerit
- 100729Turnaus 1: La 9.10. klo 12, HeinolaG_ESHaukat--:--Lahti Tähdet
- 100730Turnaus 1: La 9.10. klo 12, HeinolaG_ESLahti Tähdet--:--Heinola
- 100731Turnaus 1: La 9.10. klo 12, HeinolaG_ESNSR Tiikerit--:--Haukat
- 100732Turnaus 1: La 9.10. klo 12, HeinolaG_ESLahti Tähdet--:--NSR Tiikerit
- 100733Turnaus 1: La 9.10. klo 12, HeinolaG_ESHeinola--:--Haukat
- 100791Turnaus 9: La 15.1. klo 16, KlaukkalaG_ESNSR Tiikerit--:--EKS Leijonat
- 100792Turnaus 9: La 15.1. klo 16, KlaukkalaG_ESLahti Tähdet--:--Helsinki Vipeltäjät
- 100793Turnaus 9: La 15.1. klo 16, KlaukkalaG_ESHelsinki Vipeltäjät--:--NSR Tiikerit
- 100794Turnaus 9: La 15.1. klo 16, KlaukkalaG_ESEKS Leijonat--:--Lahti Tähdet
- 100795Turnaus 9: La 15.1. klo 16, KlaukkalaG_ESHelsinki Vipeltäjät--:--EKS Leijonat
- 100796Turnaus 9: La 15.1. klo 16, KlaukkalaG_ESNSR Tiikerit--:--Lahti Tähdet
- 100798Turnaus 10: La 22.1. klo 12, HeinolaG_ESHeinola--:--NSR Leijonat
- 100799Turnaus 10: La 22.1. klo 12, HeinolaG_ESEKS Pantterit--:--EKS Leopardit
- 100800Turnaus 10: La 22.1. klo 12, HeinolaG_ESEKS Leopardit--:--Heinola
- 100801Turnaus 10: La 22.1. klo 12, HeinolaG_ESNSR Leijonat--:--EKS Pantterit
- 100802Turnaus 10: La 22.1. klo 12, HeinolaG_ESEKS Leopardit--:--NSR Leijonat
- 100803Turnaus 10: La 22.1. klo 12, HeinolaG_ESHeinola--:--EKS Pantterit
- 100805Turnaus 11: Su 6.2. klo 16:30, SOL-LahtiG_ESLahti Raketit--:--Haukat
- 100806Turnaus 11: Su 6.2. klo 16:30, SOL-LahtiG_ESHelsinki Kiitäjät--:--Heinola
- 100807Turnaus 11: Su 6.2. klo 16:30, SOL-LahtiG_ESHeinola--:--Lahti Raketit
- 100808Turnaus 11: Su 6.2. klo 16:30, SOL-LahtiG_ESHaukat--:--Helsinki Kiitäjät
- 100809Turnaus 11: Su 6.2. klo 16:30, SOL-LahtiG_ESHeinola--:--Haukat
- 100810Turnaus 11: Su 6.2. klo 16:30, SOL-LahtiG_ESLahti Raketit--:--Helsinki Kiitäjät
- 100812Turnaus 12: Su 12.2. klo 15, LeppävaaraG_ESEKS Tiikerit--:--NSR Tiikerit
- 100813Turnaus 12: Su 12.2. klo 15, LeppävaaraG_ESFoPS--:--Helsinki Vipeltäjät
- 100814Turnaus 12: Su 12.2. klo 15, LeppävaaraG_ESHelsinki Vipeltäjät--:--EKS Tiikerit
- 100815Turnaus 12: Su 12.2. klo 15, LeppävaaraG_ESNSR Tiikerit--:--FoPS
- 100816Turnaus 12: Su 12.2. klo 15, LeppävaaraG_ESHelsinki Vipeltäjät--:--NSR Tiikerit
- 100817Turnaus 12: Su 12.2. klo 15, LeppävaaraG_ESEKS Tiikerit--:--FoPS
- 100819Turnaus 13: Su 13.2. klo 12, HyvinkääG_ESHyvinkää White--:--Helsinki Kiitäjät
- 100820Turnaus 13: Su 13.2. klo 12, HyvinkääG_ESLahti Tähdet--:--Walapais
- 100821Turnaus 13: Su 13.2. klo 12, HyvinkääG_ESWalapais--:--Hyvinkää White
- 100822Turnaus 13: Su 13.2. klo 12, HyvinkääG_ESHelsinki Kiitäjät--:--Lahti Tähdet
- 100823Turnaus 13: Su 13.2. klo 12, HyvinkääG_ESWalapais--:--Helsinki Kiitäjät
- 100824Turnaus 13: Su 13.2. klo 12, HyvinkääG_ESHyvinkää White--:--Lahti Tähdet
- 100826Turnaus 14: La 5.3. klo 10:30, KellokoskiG_ESHaukat--:--Lahti Raketit
- 100827Turnaus 14: La 5.3. klo 10:30, KellokoskiG_ESEKS Leijonat--:--Heinola
- 100828Turnaus 14: La 5.3. klo 10:30, KellokoskiG_ESHeinola--:--Haukat
- 100829Turnaus 14: La 5.3. klo 10:30, KellokoskiG_ESLahti Raketit--:--EKS Leijonat
- 100830Turnaus 14: La 5.3. klo 10:30, KellokoskiG_ESHeinola--:--Lahti Raketit
- 100831Turnaus 14: La 5.3. klo 10:30, KellokoskiG_ESHaukat--:--EKS Leijonat
- 100833Turnaus 15: La 19.3. klo 15, LeppävaaraG_ESEKS Pantterit--:--Walapais
- 100834Turnaus 15: La 19.3. klo 15, LeppävaaraG_ESHyvinkää White--:--NSR Leijonat
- 100835Turnaus 15: La 19.3. klo 15, LeppävaaraG_ESNSR Leijonat--:--EKS Pantterit
- 100836Turnaus 15: La 19.3. klo 15, LeppävaaraG_ESWalapais--:--Hyvinkää White
- 100837Turnaus 15: La 19.3. klo 15, LeppävaaraG_ESNSR Leijonat--:--Walapais
- 100838Turnaus 15: La 19.3. klo 15, LeppävaaraG_ESEKS Pantterit--:--Hyvinkää White
- 101356Turnaus 16: Su 20.3. klo 11:30, Helsinki/MalmiG_ESHelsinki Kiitäjät--:--Lahti Raketit
- 101357Turnaus 16: Su 20.3. klo 11:30, Helsinki/MalmiG_ESEKS Tiikerit--:--NSR Tiikerit
- 101358Turnaus 16: Su 20.3. klo 11:30, Helsinki/MalmiG_ESNSR Tiikerit--:--Helsinki Kiitäjät
- 101359Turnaus 16: Su 20.3. klo 11:30, Helsinki/MalmiG_ESLahti Raketit--:--EKS Tiikerit
- 101360Turnaus 16: Su 20.3. klo 11:30, Helsinki/MalmiG_ESNSR Tiikerit--:--Lahti Raketit
- 101361Turnaus 16: Su 20.3. klo 11:30, Helsinki/MalmiG_ESHelsinki Kiitäjät--:--EKS Tiikerit
- 101363Turnaus 17: 12.3. klo 16, ForssaG_ESFoPS--:--EKS Leopardit
- 101364Turnaus 17: 12.3. klo 16, ForssaG_ESFoPS--:--Helsinki Vipeltäjät
- 101365Turnaus 17: 12.3. klo 16, ForssaG_ESHelsinki Vipeltäjät--:--FoPS
- 101366Turnaus 17: 12.3. klo 16, ForssaG_ESEKS Leopardit--:--FoPS
- 101367Turnaus 17: 12.3. klo 16, ForssaG_ESHelsinki Vipeltäjät--:--EKS Leopardit
- 101368Turnaus 17: 12.3. klo 16, ForssaG_ESFoPS--:--FoPS
- 101370Turnaus 18: Su 3.4., MyyrmäkiG_ESWalapais--:--EKS Leijonat
- 101371Turnaus 18: Su 3.4., MyyrmäkiG_ESHyvinkää White--:--FoPS
- 101372Turnaus 18: Su 3.4., MyyrmäkiG_ESFoPS--:--Walapais
- 101373Turnaus 18: Su 3.4., MyyrmäkiG_ESEKS Leijonat--:--Hyvinkää White
- 101374Turnaus 18: Su 3.4., MyyrmäkiG_ESFoPS--:--EKS Leijonat
- 101375Turnaus 18: Su 3.4., MyyrmäkiG_ESWalapais--:--Hyvinkää White
- 100735Turnaus 2: Su 10.10. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraG_ESEKS Leijonat--:--Hyvinkää White
- 100736Turnaus 2: Su 10.10. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraG_ESEKS Leopardit--:--FoPS
- 100737Turnaus 2: Su 10.10. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraG_ESFoPS--:--EKS Leijonat
- 100738Turnaus 2: Su 10.10. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraG_ESHyvinkää White--:--EKS Leopardit
- 100739Turnaus 2: Su 10.10. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraG_ESFoPS--:--Hyvinkää White
- 100740Turnaus 2: Su 10.10. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraG_ESEKS Leijonat--:--EKS Leopardit
- 100742Turnaus 3: La 16.10. klo 15, LeppävaaraG_ESEKS Tiikerit--:--NSR Leijonat
- 100743Turnaus 3: La 16.10. klo 15, LeppävaaraG_ESEKS Pantterit--:--Helsinki Kiitäjät
- 100744Turnaus 3: La 16.10. klo 15, LeppävaaraG_ESHelsinki Kiitäjät--:--EKS Tiikerit
- 100745Turnaus 3: La 16.10. klo 15, LeppävaaraG_ESNSR Leijonat--:--EKS Pantterit
- 100746Turnaus 3: La 16.10. klo 15, LeppävaaraG_ESHelsinki Kiitäjät--:--NSR Leijonat
- 100747Turnaus 3: La 16.10. klo 15, LeppävaaraG_ESEKS Tiikerit--:--EKS Pantterit
- 100749Turnaus 4: Su 7.11. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraG_ESEKS Leopardit--:--Lahti Tähdet
- 100750Turnaus 4: Su 7.11. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraG_ESHaukat--:--Helsinki Vipeltäjät
- 100751Turnaus 4: Su 7.11. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraG_ESHelsinki Vipeltäjät--:--EKS Leopardit
- 100752Turnaus 4: Su 7.11. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraG_ESLahti Tähdet--:--Haukat
- 100753Turnaus 4: Su 7.11. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraG_ESHelsinki Vipeltäjät--:--Lahti Tähdet
- 100754Turnaus 4: Su 7.11. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraG_ESEKS Leopardit--:--Haukat
- 100756Turnaus 5: La 13.11. klo 14:30, KlaukkalaG_ESNSR Leijonat--:--EKS Tiikerit
- 100757Turnaus 5: La 13.11. klo 14:30, KlaukkalaG_ESWalapais--:--Helsinki Kiitäjät
- 100758Turnaus 5: La 13.11. klo 14:30, KlaukkalaG_ESHelsinki Kiitäjät--:--NSR Leijonat
- 100759Turnaus 5: La 13.11. klo 14:30, KlaukkalaG_ESEKS Tiikerit--:--Walapais
- 100760Turnaus 5: La 13.11. klo 14:30, KlaukkalaG_ESHelsinki Kiitäjät--:--EKS Tiikerit
- 100761Turnaus 5: La 13.11. klo 14:30, KlaukkalaG_ESNSR Leijonat--:--Walapais
- 100763Turnaus 6: La 13.11., ForssaG_ESFoPS--:--NSR Tiikerit
- 100764Turnaus 6: La 13.11., ForssaG_ESEKS Leijonat--:--EKS Pantterit
- 100765Turnaus 6: La 13.11., ForssaG_ESEKS Pantterit--:--FoPS
- 100766Turnaus 6: La 13.11., ForssaG_ESNSR Tiikerit--:--EKS Leijonat
- 100767Turnaus 6: La 13.11., ForssaG_ESEKS Pantterit--:--NSR Tiikerit
- 100768Turnaus 6: La 13.11., ForssaG_ESFoPS--:--EKS Leijonat
- 100770Turnaus 7: La 20.11. klo 16:30, SOL-LahtiG_ESLahti Tähdet--:--EKS Leopardit
- 100771Turnaus 7: La 20.11. klo 16:30, SOL-LahtiG_ESHyvinkää White--:--Heinola
- 100772Turnaus 7: La 20.11. klo 16:30, SOL-LahtiG_ESHeinola--:--Lahti Tähdet
- 100773Turnaus 7: La 20.11. klo 16:30, SOL-LahtiG_ESEKS Leopardit--:--Hyvinkää White
- 100774Turnaus 7: La 20.11. klo 16:30, SOL-LahtiG_ESHeinola--:--EKS Leopardit
- 100775Turnaus 7: La 20.11. klo 16:30, SOL-LahtiG_ESLahti Tähdet--:--Hyvinkää White
- 100777Turnaus 8: Su 28.11. klo 11:30, MalmiG_ESHelsinki Vipeltäjät--:--Walapais
- 100778Turnaus 8: Su 28.11. klo 11:30, MalmiG_ESEKS Tiikerit--:--NSR Leijonat
- 100779Turnaus 8: Su 28.11. klo 11:30, MalmiG_ESNSR Leijonat--:--Helsinki Vipeltäjät
- 100780Turnaus 8: Su 28.11. klo 11:30, MalmiG_ESWalapais--:--EKS Tiikerit
- 100781Turnaus 8: Su 28.11. klo 11:30, MalmiG_ESNSR Leijonat--:--Walapais
- 100782Turnaus 8: Su 28.11. klo 11:30, MalmiG_ESHelsinki Vipeltäjät--:--EKS Tiikerit