F-jun Etelä-Suomi väh.pelanneetNäytä tuomarit
- NroLohkoSarjaPvmKenttäKotiVieras
- 100630Turnaus 1: La 2.10. klo 10:30, KellokoskiF2_ES2.10.2021Haukat Musta--:--Lahti White
- 100631Turnaus 1: La 2.10. klo 10:30, KellokoskiF2_ES2.10.2021EKS Pingviinit--:--Hyvinkää Red
- 100632Turnaus 1: La 2.10. klo 10:30, KellokoskiF2_ES2.10.2021Hyvinkää Red--:--Haukat Musta
- 100633Turnaus 1: La 2.10. klo 10:30, KellokoskiF2_ES2.10.2021Lahti White--:--EKS Pingviinit
- 100634Turnaus 1: La 2.10. klo 10:30, KellokoskiF2_ES2.10.2021Hyvinkää Red--:--Lahti White
- 100635Turnaus 1: La 2.10. klo 10:30, KellokoskiF2_ES2.10.2021Haukat Musta--:--EKS Pingviinit
- 100651Turnaus 4: Su 31.10. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraF2_ES31.10.2021EKS Ketut4–8NSR Tähdet
- 100652Turnaus 4: Su 31.10. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraF2_ES31.10.2021EKS Porot--:--Hyvinkää Red
- 100653Turnaus 4: Su 31.10. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraF2_ES31.10.2021Hyvinkää Red--:--EKS Ketut
- 100654Turnaus 4: Su 31.10. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraF2_ES31.10.2021NSR Tähdet--:--EKS Porot
- 100655Turnaus 4: Su 31.10. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraF2_ES31.10.2021Hyvinkää Red--:--NSR Tähdet
- 100656Turnaus 4: Su 31.10. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraF2_ES31.10.2021EKS Ketut7–7EKS Porot
- 100637Turnaus 2 (siirtynyt): Su 7.11. klo 12, KeravaF2_ES7.11.2021Blue Rings--:--Walapais
- 100638Turnaus 2 (siirtynyt): Su 7.11. klo 12, KeravaF2_ES7.11.2021EKS Lumitiikerit--:--EKS Porot
- 100639Turnaus 2 (siirtynyt): Su 7.11. klo 12, KeravaF2_ES7.11.2021EKS Porot--:--Blue Rings
- 100640Turnaus 2 (siirtynyt): Su 7.11. klo 12, KeravaF2_ES7.11.2021Walapais--:--EKS Lumitiikerit
- 100641Turnaus 2 (siirtynyt): Su 7.11. klo 12, KeravaF2_ES7.11.2021EKS Porot--:--Walapais
- 100642Turnaus 2 (siirtynyt): Su 7.11. klo 12, KeravaF2_ES7.11.2021Blue Rings--:--EKS Lumitiikerit
- 100693Turnaus 10: Su 23.1. klo 17:30, MyyrmäkiF2_ESWalapais–EKS Lumitiikerit
- 100694Turnaus 10: Su 23.1. klo 17:30, MyyrmäkiF2_ESHyvinkää Red--:--EKS Porot
- 100695Turnaus 10: Su 23.1. klo 17:30, MyyrmäkiF2_ESEKS Porot--:--Walapais
- 100696Turnaus 10: Su 23.1. klo 17:30, MyyrmäkiF2_ESEKS Lumitiikerit--:--Hyvinkää Red
- 100697Turnaus 10: Su 23.1. klo 17:30, MyyrmäkiF2_ESEKS Porot--:--EKS Lumitiikerit
- 100698Turnaus 10: Su 23.1. klo 17:30, MyyrmäkiF2_ESWalapais--:--Hyvinkää Red
- 100700Turnaus 11: La 12.2. klo 12, KeravaF2_ESBlue Rings--:--NSR Tähdet
- 100701Turnaus 11: La 12.2. klo 12, KeravaF2_ESEKS Pingviinit--:--Lahti White
- 100702Turnaus 11: La 12.2. klo 12, KeravaF2_ESLahti White--:--Blue Rings
- 100703Turnaus 11: La 12.2. klo 12, KeravaF2_ESNSR Tähdet--:--EKS Pingviinit
- 100704Turnaus 11: La 12.2. klo 12, KeravaF2_ESLahti White--:--NSR Tähdet
- 100705Turnaus 11: La 12.2. klo 12, KeravaF2_ESBlue Rings--:--EKS Pingviinit
- 100707Turnaus 12: Su 13.2. klo 16:30, SOL-LahtiF2_ESLahti Tornadot--:--EKS Ketut
- 100708Turnaus 12: Su 13.2. klo 16:30, SOL-LahtiF2_ESHelsinki Tornadorinkulat--:--Haukat Musta
- 100709Turnaus 12: Su 13.2. klo 16:30, SOL-LahtiF2_ESHaukat Musta--:--Lahti Tornadot
- 100710Turnaus 12: Su 13.2. klo 16:30, SOL-LahtiF2_ESEKS Ketut--:--Helsinki Tornadorinkulat
- 100711Turnaus 12: Su 13.2. klo 16:30, SOL-LahtiF2_ESHaukat Musta--:--EKS Ketut
- 100712Turnaus 12: Su 13.2. klo 16:30, SOL-LahtiF2_ESLahti Tornadot--:--Helsinki Tornadorinkulat
- 100714Turnaus 13: Su 6.3. klo 16:30, SOL-LahtiF2_ESLahti White--:--Blue Rings
- 100715Turnaus 13: Su 6.3. klo 16:30, SOL-LahtiF2_ESHyvinkää Red--:--EKS Lumitiikerit
- 100716Turnaus 13: Su 6.3. klo 16:30, SOL-LahtiF2_ESEKS Lumitiikerit--:--Lahti White
- 100717Turnaus 13: Su 6.3. klo 16:30, SOL-LahtiF2_ESBlue Rings--:--Hyvinkää Red
- 100718Turnaus 13: Su 6.3. klo 16:30, SOL-LahtiF2_ESEKS Lumitiikerit--:--Blue Rings
- 100719Turnaus 13: Su 6.3. klo 16:30, SOL-LahtiF2_ESLahti White--:--Hyvinkää Red
- 100721Turnaus 14: La 12.3. klo 15, LeppävaaraF2_ESEKS Porot--:--NSR Tähdet
- 100722Turnaus 14: La 12.3. klo 15, LeppävaaraF2_ESHaukat Musta--:--Walapais
- 100723Turnaus 14: La 12.3. klo 15, LeppävaaraF2_ESWalapais--:--EKS Porot
- 100724Turnaus 14: La 12.3. klo 15, LeppävaaraF2_ESNSR Tähdet--:--Haukat Musta
- 100725Turnaus 14: La 12.3. klo 15, LeppävaaraF2_ESWalapais--:--NSR Tähdet
- 100726Turnaus 14: La 12.3. klo 15, LeppävaaraF2_ESEKS Porot--:--Haukat Musta
- 100644Turnaus 3: La 16.10. klo 14:30, KlaukkalaF2_ESNSR Tähdet--:--EKS Ketut
- 100645Turnaus 3: La 16.10. klo 14:30, KlaukkalaF2_ESLahti Tornadot--:--Helsinki Tornadorinkulat
- 100646Turnaus 3: La 16.10. klo 14:30, KlaukkalaF2_ESHelsinki Tornadorinkulat--:--NSR Tähdet
- 100647Turnaus 3: La 16.10. klo 14:30, KlaukkalaF2_ESEKS Ketut--:--Lahti Tornadot
- 100648Turnaus 3: La 16.10. klo 14:30, KlaukkalaF2_ESHelsinki Tornadorinkulat--:--EKS Ketut
- 100649Turnaus 3: La 16.10. klo 14:30, KlaukkalaF2_ESNSR Tähdet--:--Lahti Tornadot
- 100658Turnaus 5: Su 14.11. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraF2_ESEKS Lumitiikerit--:--Lahti Tornadot
- 100659Turnaus 5: Su 14.11. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraF2_ESBlue Rings--:--Haukat Musta
- 100660Turnaus 5: Su 14.11. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraF2_ESHaukat Musta--:--EKS Lumitiikerit
- 100661Turnaus 5: Su 14.11. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraF2_ESLahti Tornadot--:--Blue Rings
- 100662Turnaus 5: Su 14.11. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraF2_ESHaukat Musta--:--Lahti Tornadot
- 100663Turnaus 5: Su 14.11. klo 15:45, LeppävaaraF2_ESEKS Lumitiikerit--:--Blue Rings
- 100665Turnaus 6: Su 21.11. klo 11:30, MalmiF2_ESHelsinki Tornadorinkulat--:--Walapais
- 100666Turnaus 6: Su 21.11. klo 11:30, MalmiF2_ESEKS Pingviinit--:--Lahti White
- 100667Turnaus 6: Su 21.11. klo 11:30, MalmiF2_ESLahti White--:--Helsinki Tornadorinkulat
- 100668Turnaus 6: Su 21.11. klo 11:30, MalmiF2_ESWalapais--:--EKS Pingviinit
- 100669Turnaus 6: Su 21.11. klo 11:30, MalmiF2_ESLahti White--:--Walapais
- 100670Turnaus 6: Su 21.11. klo 11:30, MalmiF2_ESHelsinki Tornadorinkulat--:--EKS Pingviinit
- 100672Turnaus 7: Su 12.12. klo 12, HyvinkääF2_ESHyvinkää Red--:--EKS Ketut
- 100673Turnaus 7: Su 12.12. klo 12, HyvinkääF2_ESNSR Tähdet--:--EKS Porot
- 100674Turnaus 7: Su 12.12. klo 12, HyvinkääF2_ESEKS Porot--:--Hyvinkää Red
- 100675Turnaus 7: Su 12.12. klo 12, HyvinkääF2_ESEKS Ketut--:--NSR Tähdet
- 100676Turnaus 7: Su 12.12. klo 12, HyvinkääF2_ESEKS Porot--:--EKS Ketut
- 100677Turnaus 7: Su 12.12. klo 12, HyvinkääF2_ESHyvinkää Red--:--NSR Tähdet
- 100679Turnaus 8: La 15.1. klo 15, LeppävaaraF2_ESEKS Pingviinit--:--Walapais
- 100680Turnaus 8: La 15.1. klo 15, LeppävaaraF2_ESHelsinki Tornadorinkulat--:--Lahti White
- 100681Turnaus 8: La 15.1. klo 15, LeppävaaraF2_ESLahti White--:--EKS Pingviinit
- 100682Turnaus 8: La 15.1. klo 15, LeppävaaraF2_ESWalapais--:--Helsinki Tornadorinkulat
- 100683Turnaus 8: La 15.1. klo 15, LeppävaaraF2_ESLahti White--:--Walapais
- 100684Turnaus 8: La 15.1. klo 15, LeppävaaraF2_ESEKS Pingviinit--:--Helsinki Tornadorinkulat
- 100686Turnaus 9: La 22.1. klo 10:30, KellokoskiF2_ESHaukat Musta--:--Lahti Tornadot
- 100687Turnaus 9: La 22.1. klo 10:30, KellokoskiF2_ESBlue Rings--:--EKS Ketut
- 100688Turnaus 9: La 22.1. klo 10:30, KellokoskiF2_ESEKS Ketut--:--Haukat Musta
- 100689Turnaus 9: La 22.1. klo 10:30, KellokoskiF2_ESLahti Tornadot--:--Blue Rings
- 100690Turnaus 9: La 22.1. klo 10:30, KellokoskiF2_ESEKS Ketut--:--Lahti Tornadot
- 100691Turnaus 9: La 22.1. klo 10:30, KellokoskiF2_ESHaukat Musta--:--Blue Rings