Parviainen Aada (BLD RINGETTE)
Ottelut
Ringette 2023-24 | |||||
- CSarja/TuTo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pvm | Koti | Vieras | Tulos | Maalit | Syötöt |
16.3. | Lukko | - TuTo | 3-5 | 0 | 0 |
9.3. | TuTo | - Helsinki | 4-5 | 0 | 1 |
10.2. | TuTo | - Blue Rings White | 7-2 | 0 | 2 |
3.2. | Ilves | - TuTo | 5-9 | 0 | 0 |
- C-nuorten SM-turnaus/TuTo | |||||
Pvm | Koti | Vieras | Tulos | Maalit | Syötöt |
7.4. | TuTo | - LuKi-82 | 5-4 | 0 | 0 |
6.4. | TuTo | - Blue Rings White | 8-1 | 0 | 0 |
6.4. | TuTo | - Helsinki | 7-2 | 0 | 0 |
5.4. | Lahti | - TuTo | 6-0 | 0 | 0 |
5.4. | FoPS | - TuTo | 4-1 | 0 | 0 |
- D-jun Länsi-Suomi/BLD | |||||
Pvm | Koti | Vieras | Tulos | Maalit | Syötöt |
24.3. | BLD | - LuKi-82 | 12-3 | 0 | 0 |
17.3. | Lukko | - BLD | 3-12 | 0 | 0 |
10.3. | LLuja | - BLD | 6-5 | 0 | 0 |
8.3. | BLD | - Ilves | 8-4 | 0 | 0 |
3.3. | TuTo | - BLD | 1-20 | 0 | 0 |
18.2. | BLD | - LLuja | 13-4 | 0 | 0 |
11.2. | LuKi-82 | - BLD | 1-10 | 0 | 0 |
4.2. | BLD | - Lukko | 14-1 | 0 | 0 |
28.1. | Ilves | - BLD | 5-11 | 0 | 0 |
14.1. | BLD | - TuTo | 19-1 | 0 | 0 |
16.12.2023 | BLD | - RNK | 4-9 | 0 | 0 |
9.12.2023 | BLD | - Lukko | 5-8 | 0 | 0 |
3.12.2023 | FoPS | - BLD | 8-4 | 0 | 0 |
25.11.2023 | BLD | - Ilves | 13-10 | 0 | 0 |
12.11.2023 | BLD | - NoU Ringette | 5-9 | 0 | 0 |
5.11.2023 | VG-62 | - BLD | 6-12 | 0 | 0 |
29.10.2023 | BLD | - UJK | 6-6 | 0 | 0 |
15.10.2023 | LLuja | - BLD | 7-11 | 0 | 0 |
8.10.2023 | BLD | - LuKi-82 | 8-1 | 0 | 0 |
- D-jun Minigames Suurturnaus/Lumikki & 8 kääpiötä | |||||
Pvm | Koti | Vieras | Tulos | Maalit | Syötöt |
21.1. | Lumikki & 8 kääpiötä | - UJK | 1-6 | 0 | 0 |
21.1. | Lumikki & 8 kääpiötä | - Lajy Karhut | 3-0 | 1 | 0 |
21.1. | Liekit | - Lumikki & 8 kääpiötä | 3-5 | 0 | 0 |
21.1. | Lumikki & 8 kääpiötä | - UJK | 1-3 | 0 | 0 |
20.1. | Kespoolaiset | - Lumikki & 8 kääpiötä | 2-11 | 0 | 4 |
20.1. | Hilu & Friends | - Lumikki & 8 kääpiötä | 3-8 | 0 | 2 |
20.1. | Lumikki & 8 kääpiötä | - Lahti | 3-4 | 0 | 1 |
20.1. | NoUn Hyytävät Merimakkarat | - Lumikki & 8 kääpiötä | 3-7 | 0 | 0 |
Ringette 2021-22 | |||||
- E-jun Länsi-Suomi/BLD | |||||
Pvm | Koti | Vieras | Tulos | Maalit | Syötöt |
10.4.2022 | BLD | - VG-62 | 6-7 | 0 | 0 |
3.4.2022 | BLD | - Turku | 22-1 | 0 | 0 |
3.4.2022 | NoU | - BLD | 13-2 | 0 | 0 |
19.3.2022 | BLD | - Jyske | 5-4 | 0 | 0 |
12.3.2022 | BLD | - FoPS | 5-10 | 0 | 0 |
5.3.2022 | Ilves | - BLD | 6-9 | 0 | 0 |
12.2.2022 | BLD | - LuKi-82 | 13-14 | 0 | 0 |
22.1.2022 | RNK | - BLD | 3-7 | 0 | 0 |
19.12.2021 | UJK | - BLD | 9-1 | 0 | 0 |
5.12.2021 | FoPS | - BLD | 8-2 | 0 | 0 |
26.11.2021 | BLD | - Ilves | 7-7 | 0 | 0 |
20.11.2021 | Jyske | - BLD | 5-4 | 0 | 0 |
13.11.2021 | BLD | - LLuja | 4-7 | 0 | 0 |
6.11.2021 | LuKi-82 | - BLD | 6-10 | 0 | 0 |
29.10.2021 | BLD | - NoU | 5-9 | 0 | 0 |
24.10.2021 | Lukko | - BLD | 2-14 | 0 | 0 |
9.10.2021 | Turku | - BLD | 11-21 | 0 | 0 |
Ringette 2022-23 | |||||
+ D-jun Länsi-Suomi/BLD | |||||
Pvm | Koti | Vieras | Tulos | Maalit | Syötöt |
1.4.2023 | Jyske | - BLD | 5-2 | 0 | 0 |
26.3.2023 | BLD | - LLuja | 8-4 | 0 | 0 |
19.3.2023 | RNK | - BLD | 3-11 | 0 | 0 |
11.3.2023 | BLD | - Ilves | 6-6 | 0 | 0 |
19.2.2023 | FoPS | - BLD | 8-1 | 0 | 0 |
12.2.2023 | BLD | - UJK | 7-5 | 0 | 0 |
5.2.2023 | VG-62 | - BLD | 8-1 | 0 | 0 |
29.1.2023 | BLD | - NoU Ringette | 12-2 | 0 | 0 |
15.1.2023 | Turku | - BLD | 11-1 | 0 | 0 |
14.1.2023 | BLD | - Turku | 4-14 | 0 | 0 |
4.12.2022 | LLuja | - BLD | 5-7 | 0 | 0 |
27.11.2022 | BLD | - RNK | 8-1 | 0 | 0 |
20.11.2022 | Ilves | - BLD | 7-5 | 0 | 0 |
15.10.2022 | UJK | - BLD | 9-12 | 0 | 0 |
9.10.2022 | BLD | - VG-62 | 3-12 | 0 | 0 |
1.10.2022 | NoU Ringette | - BLD | 3-7 | 0 | 0 |
25.9.2022 | BLD | - FoPS | 8-5 | 0 | 0 |
+ D-jun Minigames Suurturnaus/VNR | |||||
Pvm | Koti | Vieras | Tulos | Maalit | Syötöt |
22.1.2023 | Jääpalikat | - VNR | 2-6 | 0 | 0 |
22.1.2023 | VNR | - Pinkut | 9-3 | 0 | 0 |
22.1.2023 | EKS D10 | - VNR | 1-8 | 0 | 0 |
22.1.2023 | VNR | - KaPa-51 kakkonen | 10-5 | 0 | 0 |
21.1.2023 | VNR | - UJK | 1-5 | 0 | 0 |
21.1.2023 | Pinkut | - VNR | 3-7 | 0 | 0 |
21.1.2023 | EKS D09 Blue | - VNR | 5-5 | 0 | 0 |
21.1.2023 | VNR | - Ilves | 1-7 | 0 | 0 |
21.1.2023 | VNR | - KaPa-51 ykkönen | 5-6 | 0 | 0 |
Ringette 2020-21 | |||||
+ E-jun Länsi-Suomi/BLD | |||||
Pvm | Koti | Vieras | Tulos | Maalit | Syötöt |
22.11.2020 | BLD | - Turku | 2-15 | 0 | 0 |
14.11.2020 | BLD | - Ilves | 2-9 | 0 | 0 |
7.11.2020 | UJK valkoinen | - BLD | 13-1 | 0 | 0 |
7.11.2020 | UJK sininen | - BLD | 11-0 | 0 | 0 |
1.11.2020 | LLuja | - BLD | 11-2 | 0 | 0 |
4.10.2020 | NoU Ringette | - BLD | 16-2 | 0 | 0 |
Ottelut
Ringette 2023-24 | |||||
- CSarja/TuTo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pvm | Koti | Vieras | Tulos | Maalit | Syötöt |
16.3. | Lukko | - TuTo | 3-5 | 0 | 0 |
9.3. | TuTo | - Helsinki | 4-5 | 0 | 1 |
10.2. | TuTo | - Blue Rings White | 7-2 | 0 | 2 |
3.2. | Ilves | - TuTo | 5-9 | 0 | 0 |
- C-nuorten SM-turnaus/TuTo | |||||
Pvm | Koti | Vieras | Tulos | Maalit | Syötöt |
7.4. | TuTo | - LuKi-82 | 5-4 | 0 | 0 |
6.4. | TuTo | - Blue Rings White | 8-1 | 0 | 0 |
6.4. | TuTo | - Helsinki | 7-2 | 0 | 0 |
5.4. | Lahti | - TuTo | 6-0 | 0 | 0 |
5.4. | FoPS | - TuTo | 4-1 | 0 | 0 |
- D-jun Länsi-Suomi/BLD | |||||
Pvm | Koti | Vieras | Tulos | Maalit | Syötöt |
24.3. | BLD | - LuKi-82 | 12-3 | 0 | 0 |
17.3. | Lukko | - BLD | 3-12 | 0 | 0 |
10.3. | LLuja | - BLD | 6-5 | 0 | 0 |
8.3. | BLD | - Ilves | 8-4 | 0 | 0 |
3.3. | TuTo | - BLD | 1-20 | 0 | 0 |
18.2. | BLD | - LLuja | 13-4 | 0 | 0 |
11.2. | LuKi-82 | - BLD | 1-10 | 0 | 0 |
4.2. | BLD | - Lukko | 14-1 | 0 | 0 |
28.1. | Ilves | - BLD | 5-11 | 0 | 0 |
14.1. | BLD | - TuTo | 19-1 | 0 | 0 |
16.12.2023 | BLD | - RNK | 4-9 | 0 | 0 |
9.12.2023 | BLD | - Lukko | 5-8 | 0 | 0 |
3.12.2023 | FoPS | - BLD | 8-4 | 0 | 0 |
25.11.2023 | BLD | - Ilves | 13-10 | 0 | 0 |
12.11.2023 | BLD | - NoU Ringette | 5-9 | 0 | 0 |
5.11.2023 | VG-62 | - BLD | 6-12 | 0 | 0 |
29.10.2023 | BLD | - UJK | 6-6 | 0 | 0 |
15.10.2023 | LLuja | - BLD | 7-11 | 0 | 0 |
8.10.2023 | BLD | - LuKi-82 | 8-1 | 0 | 0 |
- D-jun Minigames Suurturnaus/Lumikki & 8 kääpiötä | |||||
Pvm | Koti | Vieras | Tulos | Maalit | Syötöt |
21.1. | Lumikki & 8 kääpiötä | - UJK | 1-6 | 0 | 0 |
21.1. | Lumikki & 8 kääpiötä | - Lajy Karhut | 3-0 | 1 | 0 |
21.1. | Liekit | - Lumikki & 8 kääpiötä | 3-5 | 0 | 0 |
21.1. | Lumikki & 8 kääpiötä | - UJK | 1-3 | 0 | 0 |
20.1. | Kespoolaiset | - Lumikki & 8 kääpiötä | 2-11 | 0 | 4 |
20.1. | Hilu & Friends | - Lumikki & 8 kääpiötä | 3-8 | 0 | 2 |
20.1. | Lumikki & 8 kääpiötä | - Lahti | 3-4 | 0 | 1 |
20.1. | NoUn Hyytävät Merimakkarat | - Lumikki & 8 kääpiötä | 3-7 | 0 | 0 |
Ringette 2021-22 | |||||
- E-jun Länsi-Suomi/BLD | |||||
Pvm | Koti | Vieras | Tulos | Maalit | Syötöt |
10.4.2022 | BLD | - VG-62 | 6-7 | 0 | 0 |
3.4.2022 | BLD | - Turku | 22-1 | 0 | 0 |
3.4.2022 | NoU | - BLD | 13-2 | 0 | 0 |
19.3.2022 | BLD | - Jyske | 5-4 | 0 | 0 |
12.3.2022 | BLD | - FoPS | 5-10 | 0 | 0 |
5.3.2022 | Ilves | - BLD | 6-9 | 0 | 0 |
12.2.2022 | BLD | - LuKi-82 | 13-14 | 0 | 0 |
22.1.2022 | RNK | - BLD | 3-7 | 0 | 0 |
19.12.2021 | UJK | - BLD | 9-1 | 0 | 0 |
5.12.2021 | FoPS | - BLD | 8-2 | 0 | 0 |
26.11.2021 | BLD | - Ilves | 7-7 | 0 | 0 |
20.11.2021 | Jyske | - BLD | 5-4 | 0 | 0 |
13.11.2021 | BLD | - LLuja | 4-7 | 0 | 0 |
6.11.2021 | LuKi-82 | - BLD | 6-10 | 0 | 0 |
29.10.2021 | BLD | - NoU | 5-9 | 0 | 0 |
24.10.2021 | Lukko | - BLD | 2-14 | 0 | 0 |
9.10.2021 | Turku | - BLD | 11-21 | 0 | 0 |
Ringette 2022-23 | |||||
+ D-jun Länsi-Suomi/BLD | |||||
Pvm | Koti | Vieras | Tulos | Maalit | Syötöt |
1.4.2023 | Jyske | - BLD | 5-2 | 0 | 0 |
26.3.2023 | BLD | - LLuja | 8-4 | 0 | 0 |
19.3.2023 | RNK | - BLD | 3-11 | 0 | 0 |
11.3.2023 | BLD | - Ilves | 6-6 | 0 | 0 |
19.2.2023 | FoPS | - BLD | 8-1 | 0 | 0 |
12.2.2023 | BLD | - UJK | 7-5 | 0 | 0 |
5.2.2023 | VG-62 | - BLD | 8-1 | 0 | 0 |
29.1.2023 | BLD | - NoU Ringette | 12-2 | 0 | 0 |
15.1.2023 | Turku | - BLD | 11-1 | 0 | 0 |
14.1.2023 | BLD | - Turku | 4-14 | 0 | 0 |
4.12.2022 | LLuja | - BLD | 5-7 | 0 | 0 |
27.11.2022 | BLD | - RNK | 8-1 | 0 | 0 |
20.11.2022 | Ilves | - BLD | 7-5 | 0 | 0 |
15.10.2022 | UJK | - BLD | 9-12 | 0 | 0 |
9.10.2022 | BLD | - VG-62 | 3-12 | 0 | 0 |
1.10.2022 | NoU Ringette | - BLD | 3-7 | 0 | 0 |
25.9.2022 | BLD | - FoPS | 8-5 | 0 | 0 |
+ D-jun Minigames Suurturnaus/VNR | |||||
Pvm | Koti | Vieras | Tulos | Maalit | Syötöt |
22.1.2023 | Jääpalikat | - VNR | 2-6 | 0 | 0 |
22.1.2023 | VNR | - Pinkut | 9-3 | 0 | 0 |
22.1.2023 | EKS D10 | - VNR | 1-8 | 0 | 0 |
22.1.2023 | VNR | - KaPa-51 kakkonen | 10-5 | 0 | 0 |
21.1.2023 | VNR | - UJK | 1-5 | 0 | 0 |
21.1.2023 | Pinkut | - VNR | 3-7 | 0 | 0 |
21.1.2023 | EKS D09 Blue | - VNR | 5-5 | 0 | 0 |
21.1.2023 | VNR | - Ilves | 1-7 | 0 | 0 |
21.1.2023 | VNR | - KaPa-51 ykkönen | 5-6 | 0 | 0 |
Ringette 2020-21 | |||||
+ E-jun Länsi-Suomi/BLD | |||||
Pvm | Koti | Vieras | Tulos | Maalit | Syötöt |
22.11.2020 | BLD | - Turku | 2-15 | 0 | 0 |
14.11.2020 | BLD | - Ilves | 2-9 | 0 | 0 |
7.11.2020 | UJK valkoinen | - BLD | 13-1 | 0 | 0 |
7.11.2020 | UJK sininen | - BLD | 11-0 | 0 | 0 |
1.11.2020 | LLuja | - BLD | 11-2 | 0 | 0 |
4.10.2020 | NoU Ringette | - BLD | 16-2 | 0 | 0 |