Vuosalmi Roosa (Kiekko-Espoo)

Ringette 2021-22

B-nuorten SM/EKS

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt
2.4. EKS - NSR 12-3 0 0
27.3. NSR - EKS 3-8 0 1
2.3. NSR - EKS 7-4 1 1
13.11.2021 NoU - EKS 4-11 2 1
11.11.2021 EKS - Lahti 5-7 0 2
3.11.2021 EKS - Helsinki 6-6 1 0
24.10.2021 EKS - Ilves 1-7 0 0
23.10.2021 UJK - EKS 14-10 2 1
20.10.2021 EKS - Blue Rings 4-6 1 0
12.10.2021 Hyvinkää - EKS 8-10 4 1
9.10.2021 EKS - VG-62 6-4 1 0
8.10.2021 Haukat - EKS 12-6 0 0
1.10.2021 EKS - NSR 5-8 1 2

CSarja/EKS

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt
20.12.2021 Blue Rings - EKS 3-4 0 0

C-nuorten SM-turnaus/EKS

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt
10.4. EKS - KaPa-51 4-2 2 0
10.4. EKS - Lahti 1-6 0 1
9.4. NSR - EKS 1-2 1 0
9.4. EKS - Hyvinkää 4-3 2 1
8.4. EKS - Blue Rings 6-2 3 1
8.4. EKS - Ilves 5-5 0 0

Ringette 2018-19

CSarja/EKS

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt
10.3.2019 BLD - EKS 2-8 1 0
16.2.2019 EKS - SuKiKa 19-0 2 2
16.2.2019 SuKiKa - EKS 0-6 0 0
9.2.2019 NoU - EKS 8-8 1 1
2.2.2019 VG-62 - EKS 5-13 1 1
19.1.2019 EKS - MeLu 12-1 1 2
19.1.2019 MeLu - EKS 3-10 0 3
13.1.2019 EKS - Lukko 11-5 0 0
6.1.2019 EKS - BLD 10-5 1 1
5.1.2019 EKS - NoU 4-1 0 1
24.11.2018 MeLu - EKS 1-6 1 0
17.11.2018 Haukat C04 - EKS 11-1 0 0
9.11.2018 EKS - Helsinki 0-10 0 0
26.10.2018 Seiskat - EKS 6-5 1 1
20.10.2018 EKS - VG-62 5-3 0 2
22.9.2018 EKS - Lukko 10-2 0 1

C-nuorten SM-turnaus/EKS

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt
7.4.2019 Blue Rings - EKS 4-1 1 0
7.4.2019 EKS - Helsinki 0-6 0 0
6.4.2019 Seiskat - EKS 4-4 0 0
6.4.2019 EKS - Haukat C03 1-10 0 0
6.4.2019 Hyvinkää - EKS 2-4 2 0
5.4.2019 BLD - EKS 1-6 2 0
5.4.2019 EKS - LL-89 7-0 1 0

D-jun Etelä-Suomi/EKS Blue

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt
24.3.2019 EKS Blue - Hyvinkää D1 4-3 0 0
24.2.2019 EKS Blue - Lahti Ringette Blue 1-13 0 0
13.2.2019 Seiskat D White - EKS Blue 4-7 0 0
17.12.2018 EKS Blue - EKS White 10-5 0 0
1.12.2018 Hyvinkää D1 - EKS Blue 5-4 0 0
26.11.2018 EKS Blue - Walapais D 38-1 0 0
18.11.2018 Lahti Ringette Blue - EKS Blue 12-5 0 0
5.11.2018 Seiskat D Red - EKS Blue 7-7 0 0
28.10.2018 EKS Blue - Lahti Ringette White 6-3 0 0
21.10.2018 EKS Blue - Seiskat D White 10-9 0 0
14.10.2018 EKS Blue - Blue Rings White 6-8 0 0
30.9.2018 EKS Blue - KaPa-51 13-5 0 0

D-jun Etelä-Suomi/EKS White

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt
23.3.2019 Haukat D Mustat - EKS White 10-6 0 0
16.3.2019 Hyvinkää D2-White - EKS White 5-15 0 0
17.2.2019 Hyvinkää D2-Red - EKS White 4-9 0 0
6.10.2018 Haukat D Oranssit - EKS White 11-2 0 0

Ringette 2020-21

B-nuorten SM/EKS

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt
13.11.2020 EKS - Haukat B04 6-7 1 0
9.11.2020 Helsinki - EKS 10-2 1 0
8.11.2020 EKS - KaPa-51 7-5 0 1
28.10.2020 Seiskat - EKS 12-12 0 1
20.10.2020 Hyvinkää - EKS 3-12 2 0
14.10.2020 EKS - Blue Rings 5-10 0 1
11.10.2020 EKS - Ilves 12-2 1 0
2.10.2020 EKS - Lahti 8-10 0 1
30.9.2020 Haukat B03 - EKS 5-6 1 1

C-nuorten SM-turnaus/EKS

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt
29.8.2021 Lukko - EKS 3-2 0 0
29.8.2021 EKS - Jyske 4-2 1 0
28.8.2021 EKS - Lahti 3-5 0 1
28.8.2021 Tikka - EKS 2-10 1 1
28.8.2021 Blue Rings - EKS 0-2 0 0
27.8.2021 Haukat C1 - EKS 4-6 2 1
27.8.2021 EKS - Hyvinkää 2-2 0 1

Ringette 2019-20

CSarja/EKS C1

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt
25.2.2020 Blue Rings - EKS C1 10-6 0 0
14.2.2020 EKS C1 - Hyvinkää 5-8 2 0
10.2.2020 EKS C1 - Haukat C05 14-3 0 3
9.2.2020 VG-62 - EKS C1 3-2 0 1
3.2.2020 EKS C1 - Seiskat 6-1 0 3
5.1.2020 Haukat C05 - EKS C1 3-11 2 3
3.1.2020 EKS C1 - Blue Rings 5-4 1 0
22.12.2019 EKS C1 - Ilves 3-3 0 1
21.12.2019 EKS C1 - VG-62 1-2 1 0
9.12.2019 EKS C1 - Lahti 6-3 1 0
6.12.2019 Seiskat - EKS C1 2-10 0 2
11.11.2019 Hyvinkää - EKS C1 2-4 1 2
2.11.2019 Merikarvia - EKS C1 4-4 2 0
28.10.2019 EKS C1 - Lahti 7-5 0 1
27.10.2019 EKS C1 - UJK 6-4 0 1
21.10.2019 EKS C1 - FoPS 22-2 3 3
13.10.2019 FoPS - EKS C1 3-12 2 2
7.10.2019 EKS C1 - Hyvinkää 8-8 3 0
30.9.2019 Lahti - EKS C1 3-6 1 0
22.9.2019 EKS C1 - Merikarvia 6-0 0 1
21.9.2019 UJK - EKS C1 5-5 0 1

Ringette 2017-18

D-jun Etelä-Suomi/EKS Blue

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt
19.3.2018 EKS Blue - Haukat D05 7-7 0 0
11.3.2018 Haukat D05 - EKS Blue 2-12 0 0
10.3.2018 EKS Blue - Shakers Red 1-17 0 0
11.2.2018 EKS Blue - Haukat D04 2-11 0 0
4.2.2018 KaPa-51 - EKS Blue 2-12 0 0
13.1.2018 EKS Blue - KaPa-51 9-2 0 0
13.12.2017 Seiskat White - EKS Blue 5-7 0 0
2.12.2017 EKS Blue - Lahti White 6-2 0 0
25.11.2017 Haukat D04 - EKS Blue 9-0 0 0
29.10.2017 Shakers Blue - EKS Blue 4-10 0 0
23.10.2017 EKS Blue - Hyvinkää Tiikerit 9-2 0 0
27.9.2017 Seiskat Red - EKS Blue 2-5 0 0

D-jun Etelä-Suomi/EKS White

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt
25.3.2018 Hyvinkää Tiikerit - EKS White 7-7 0 0
12.3.2018 EKS White - Shakers Blue 3-4 0 0
28.2.2018 Seiskat White - EKS White 8-6 0 0
12.2.2018 EKS White - Seiskat White 5-10 0 0
3.2.2018 EKS White - Lahti White 7-4 0 0
16.12.2017 EKS White - Haukat D04 1-20 0 0
3.12.2017 Shakers Red - EKS White 17-2 0 0
15.11.2017 Seiskat Red - EKS White 9-7 0 0
13.11.2017 EKS White - EKS Blue 2-10 0 0
28.10.2017 Haukat D05 - EKS White 14-5 0 0
25.9.2017 EKS White - Shakers Blue 12-9 0 0

E-jun Etelä-Suomi enemmän pelanneet/EKS Sininen

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt
25.2.2018 EKS Sininen - Hyvinkää Red 2-12 0 0
9.1.2018 Shakers - EKS Sininen 7-1 0 0
6.11.2017 Hyvinkää White - EKS Sininen 4-15 0 0