Turunen Janika (NURMIJÄRVI SEVEN RINGETTES)

Ringette 2022-23

B-nuorten SM/NSR

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt
26.10. NSR - Haukat 4-12 0 0
22.10. Jyske - NSR 10-8 1 0
19.10. NSR - Helsinki 3-12 0 0
1.10. VG-62 - NSR 9-2 0 1
28.9. NSR - Hyvinkää 3-4 1 0
24.9. UJK - NSR 7-6 3 0
21.9. EKS - NSR 14-5 1 0
18.9. NSR - Tikka 3-4 0 0
14.9. NSR - Blue Rings 6-14 0 0

Ringette 2021-22

B-nuorten SM/NSR

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt
12.3. NoU - NSR 3-7 0 2
2.3. NSR - EKS 7-4 0 0
12.2. NSR - NoU 9-6 0 1
8.2. Hyvinkää - NSR 2-5 0 0
6.2. NSR - UJK 6-9 0 0
22.1. NSR - VG-62 13-5 0 2
19.1. EKS - NSR 11-6 0 0
15.12.2021 NSR - Hyvinkää 10-5 1 0
12.12.2021 UJK - NSR 9-3 0 1
7.11.2021 NSR - Ilves 7-8 1 0
6.11.2021 UJK - NSR 14-4 0 0
2.11.2021 NSR - Lahti 6-9 1 0
27.10.2021 NSR - Blue Rings 3-11 1 0
19.10.2021 Hyvinkää - NSR 7-4 0 0
17.10.2021 NSR - VG-62 6-3 1 0
15.10.2021 Haukat - NSR 14-7 2 0
3.10.2021 NSR - Jyske 3-4 0 0
1.10.2021 EKS - NSR 5-8 1 0

Ringette 2018-19

CSarja/EKS

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt
17.3.2019 EKS - Lahti 7-3 0 0
10.3.2019 BLD - EKS 2-8 0 1

D-jun Etelä-Suomi/EKS Blue

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt
17.3.2019 Blue Rings White - EKS Blue 9-7 0 0
9.3.2019 Haukat D Oranssit - EKS Blue 14-5 0 0
2.3.2019 KaPa-51 - EKS Blue 5-8 0 0
13.2.2019 Seiskat D White - EKS Blue 4-7 0 0
19.1.2019 Haukat D Mustat - EKS Blue 3-5 0 0
12.1.2019 Blue Rings Red - EKS Blue 3-7 0 0
9.12.2018 EKS Blue - Haukat D Oranssit 2-10 0 0
1.12.2018 Hyvinkää D1 - EKS Blue 5-4 0 0
18.11.2018 Lahti Ringette Blue - EKS Blue 12-5 0 0
10.11.2018 Hyvinkää D2-White - EKS Blue 2-20 0 0
5.11.2018 Seiskat D Red - EKS Blue 7-7 0 0
28.10.2018 EKS Blue - Lahti Ringette White 6-3 0 0
21.10.2018 EKS Blue - Seiskat D White 10-9 0 0
29.9.2018 Hyvinkää D2-Red - EKS Blue 1-15 0 0

D-jun Etelä-Suomi/EKS White

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt
23.3.2019 Haukat D Mustat - EKS White 10-6 0 0
16.3.2019 Hyvinkää D2-White - EKS White 5-15 0 0
10.2.2019 EKS White - Blue Rings Red 11-5 0 0
20.1.2019 EKS White - Lahti Ringette Blue 5-10 0 0
13.1.2019 Walapais D - EKS White 2-14 0 0
17.12.2018 EKS Blue - EKS White 10-5 0 0
16.12.2018 EKS White - Blue Rings White 4-12 0 0
2.12.2018 EKS White - Haukat D Mustat 4-8 0 0
25.11.2018 EKS White - Hyvinkää D1 1-7 0 0
11.11.2018 EKS White - Hyvinkää D2-Red 9-7 0 0
4.11.2018 EKS White - Hyvinkää D2-White 9-1 0 0
3.11.2018 Lahti Ringette White - EKS White 4-6 0 0
13.10.2018 Seiskat D White - EKS White 10-5 0 0
23.9.2018 EKS White - Seiskat D Red 1-12 0 0

Ringette 2020-21

CSarja/NSR

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt
7.11.2020 BLD - Seiskat 2-10 2 0
1.11.2020 Seiskat - Lukko 6-4 1 0
21.10.2020 Haukat C1 - Seiskat 6-2 0 0
18.10.2020 Seiskat - BLD 21-0 3 3
16.10.2020 Seiskat - FoPS 16-2 0 1
11.10.2020 Jyske - Seiskat 5-8 1 1
3.10.2020 Lukko - Seiskat 7-5 1 1
25.9.2020 Seiskat - Haukat C1 2-6 2 0
19.9.2020 Seiskat - Jyske 3-2 0 0
15.9.2020 FoPS - Seiskat 4-9 0 1

C-nuorten SM-turnaus/NSR

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt
29.8.2021 NSR - Ilves 4-3 0 0
29.8.2021 Haukat C1 - NSR 6-3 2 0
28.8.2021 NSR - Ilves 1-3 0 0
28.8.2021 Lukko - NSR 6-4 0 0
28.8.2021 Lahti - NSR 3-2 0 0
27.8.2021 NSR - Haukat C2 5-2 0 1
27.8.2021 KaPa-51 - NSR 2-9 2 1

Ringette 2019-20

CSarja/EKS C1

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt
9.3.2020 EKS C1 - Haukat C04 1-6 0 0
4.3.2020 Hyvinkää - EKS C1 4-1 0 0
3.3.2020 Haukat C04 - EKS C1 5-0 0 0
2.3.2020 Lahti - EKS C1 6-3 0 0
25.2.2020 Blue Rings - EKS C1 10-6 0 0
10.2.2020 EKS C1 - Haukat C05 14-3 0 1
9.2.2020 VG-62 - EKS C1 3-2 0 0
3.2.2020 EKS C1 - Seiskat 6-1 2 0
5.1.2020 Haukat C05 - EKS C1 3-11 0 0
3.1.2020 EKS C1 - Blue Rings 5-4 0 0
9.12.2019 EKS C1 - Lahti 6-3 0 0
6.12.2019 Seiskat - EKS C1 2-10 1 1
11.11.2019 Hyvinkää - EKS C1 2-4 0 2
2.11.2019 Merikarvia - EKS C1 4-4 0 1
28.10.2019 EKS C1 - Lahti 7-5 0 0
27.10.2019 EKS C1 - UJK 6-4 0 1
21.10.2019 EKS C1 - FoPS 22-2 0 0
13.10.2019 FoPS - EKS C1 3-12 0 2
7.10.2019 EKS C1 - Hyvinkää 8-8 0 0
30.9.2019 Lahti - EKS C1 3-6 0 0
22.9.2019 EKS C1 - Merikarvia 6-0 0 0
21.9.2019 UJK - EKS C1 5-5 0 0

Ringette 2017-18

D-jun Etelä-Suomi/EKS Blue

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt
11.2.2018 EKS Blue - Haukat D04 2-11 0 0
4.12.2017 EKS Blue - Haukat D05 9-10 0 0
29.10.2017 Shakers Blue - EKS Blue 4-10 0 0
7.10.2017 EKS Blue - Shakers Red 7-13 0 0
27.9.2017 Seiskat Red - EKS Blue 2-5 0 0

D-jun Etelä-Suomi/EKS White

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt
25.3.2018 Hyvinkää Tiikerit - EKS White 7-7 0 0
18.3.2018 Lahti White - EKS White 8-3 0 0
28.2.2018 Seiskat White - EKS White 8-6 0 0
12.2.2018 EKS White - Seiskat White 5-10 0 0
7.2.2018 Seiskat Red - EKS White 7-10 0 0
3.2.2018 EKS White - Lahti White 7-4 0 0
28.1.2018 EKS White - Seiskat Red 6-8 0 0
27.1.2018 EKS White - Hyvinkää Tiikerit 2-12 0 0
21.1.2018 Shakers Blue - EKS White 7-7 0 0
3.12.2017 Shakers Red - EKS White 17-2 0 0
25.11.2017 EKS White - Lahti Blue 3-6 0 0
15.11.2017 Seiskat Red - EKS White 9-7 0 0
13.11.2017 EKS White - EKS Blue 2-10 0 0
28.10.2017 Haukat D05 - EKS White 14-5 0 0
25.10.2017 Seiskat White - EKS White 12-5 0 0
8.10.2017 Lahti White - EKS White 6-3 0 0
1.10.2017 EKS White - Hyvinkää Tiikerit 8-6 0 0
25.9.2017 EKS White - Shakers Blue 12-9 0 0